Poster for the concert Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign, Le Klub
Hard rock & metal

Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign

🎶 Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign — a hard rock & metal event to experience at Le Klub, in the atmosphere of a Parisian venue dedicated to live music.

Friday, 20 November 2026 at 19:30 Cosmic Joke Le Klub Paris 1er Paid entry

Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign at Le Klub (75001 Paris), on Friday 20 November 2026 at 19:30. Tickets available.

Checked on 25 September 2026.

Overview

🎶 Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign — a hard rock & metal event to experience at Le Klub, in the atmosphere of a Parisian venue dedicated to live music.

Cosmic Joke performs in Paris as part of a hard rock & metal date.

Le Klub is a concert and performance venue at 14, rue St Denis Paris, France, 75000 Paris. Audiences can find a hard rock & metal programme and the energy of a Parisian indoor concert there.

🗓 Find all up-to-date dates, times, and prices in the session table and on the official ticket office below. Remember to check the door opening time and access conditions before your visit.

🎟 Booking via the official ticket office.

📍 Address: Le Klub, 75001 Paris.

⏰ Arrive a few minutes before the start to facilitate entry into the venue.

Listen & watch

Spotify previews from the artist

Artist

Cosmic Joke

Cosmic Joke — artist scheduled to perform in Paris. Information aligned with Wikidata and the official agenda.

Getting there

Le Klub

Le Klub is a concert and event venue at 14, rue St Denis, 75000 Paris, France.

Address
Le Klub, 75001 Paris
Time

Métro · RER nearby

  • 1471114Châtelet1 min walk
  • 111Hôtel de Ville de Paris - 4ème Arrondissement5 min walk
  • ABDChâtelet les Halles5 min walk

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Start
Estimated duration
4 hr
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign, Le Klub
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At Le Klub

In the same category: Hard rock & metal

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign take place?

Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign takes place at Le Klub (75001 Paris).

When does Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign take place?

The scheduled date is 20 November 2026 at 19:30. The run continues until 20 November 2026.

What time does Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign start?

Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign starts at 19:30 on 20 November 2026 at Le Klub. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Who is performing at Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign?

Cosmic Joke is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

How long does Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign last?

Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign lasts about 4 h (excluding support act and any intervals).

Are tickets still available for Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Le Klub?

Le Klub is located at Le Klub, 75001 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Cosmic Joke + Bad Beat + Rust + Personal War + Vicious Reign?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-cosmic-joke-bad-beat-rust-personal-war-vicious.

Paid entry
Book now