La Petite Loge Théâtre
Venue

La Petite Loge Théâtre

— Source

Address
La Petite Loge Théâtre, 75009 Paris

View on map ↗

Métro nearby

  • 12Saint-Georges2 min walk
  • 12Notre-Dame-de-Lorette6 min walk
  • 212Pigalle6 min walk

La Petite Loge Théâtre is a concert and performance venue located at La Petite Loge Théâtre, 75009 Paris. Next show at La Petite Loge Théâtre (Paris 9th): Armand dans Doudoultala, 8 dates from 25 September to 20 November 2026. 12 upcoming shows through 19 December 2026, €10.95 to €16.50.

Checked on 12 September 2026.

La Petite Loge Théâtre has 12 upcoming shows in Paris, mostly Stand-up & comedy, €11 to €17.

12upcoming concerts
11–17 €tickets
1genre

Tonight at La Petite Loge Théâtre: Armand dans Doudoultala at 19:30, from €10.95. This week: 7 dates.

Performance calendar

56 upcoming dates

Upcoming shows

🔔 Be notified as soon as a new date is announced

La Petite Loge Théâtre has dates announced. Leave your email: we write you the moment a show is scheduled there — nothing else.

Frequently asked questions

How do I get to La Petite Loge Théâtre?

La Petite Loge Théâtre, 75009 Paris. Nearest stations: Métro 12 (Saint-Georges) · Métro 12 (Notre-Dame-de-Lorette).

What are the next shows at La Petite Loge Théâtre?

Next dates at La Petite Loge Théâtre: Fri 25 September — Armand dans Doudoultala, Sat 26 September — Samy Bel dans Insomniaque and Sun 27 September — Noga Sivan dans Foutez-moi la paix. The full concert calendar is on this page, updated every day.

How do I buy tickets for La Petite Loge Théâtre?

Tickets for upcoming dates at La Petite Loge Théâtre are sold on BilletReduc. Every listing on this page links straight to the box office for that date.

Around this venue

Venues nearby

Other venues a few minutes from La Petite Loge Théâtre:

Recent history