Lisa Perrio
LISA PERRIO at Grand Theatre 3t
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
On Friday 25 September 2026, Lisa Perrio plays at Le Grand Théâtre 3T (31000 Toulouse). Sold out.
Checked on 10 September 2026.
Overview
LISA PERRIO at Grand Theatre 3t
Show at Grand Theatre 3t — official Ticketmaster ticketing.
Artist
Lisa Perrio
Lisa Perrio — French comedian and actress — concert schedule in Paris.
Getting there
Le Grand Théâtre 3T
Le Grand Théâtre 3T is a theatre located at Le Grand Théâtre 3T, 31000 Toulouse.
- Address
- Le Grand Théâtre 3T, 31000 Toulouse
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Sold out
Check availabilityAlert me if tickets come back
This show is sold out. Leave your email: if tickets go back on sale, we’ll write as soon as we see it — we check several times a day.
One email per alert you set, nothing else. One-click unsubscribe.
| Category | Price | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Box office | from 30.20 € | fees shown at checkout |
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
More concerts by Lisa Perrio
At Le Grand Théâtre 3T
In the same category: Other show
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Lisa Perrio's show take place?
Lisa Perrio's show takes place at Le Grand Théâtre 3T (31000 Toulouse).
When does Lisa Perrio's show take place?
The scheduled date is 25 September 2026 at 20:00.
Who is performing at Lisa Perrio's show?
Lisa Perrio is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.
How much are tickets for Lisa Perrio's show?
Tickets for Lisa Perrio's show start from €30.20 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Lisa Perrio's show?
Lisa Perrio's show is showing as sold out on the official box office. Keep an eye out for possible resales or secure ticket exchanges.
How do I get to Le Grand Théâtre 3T?
Le Grand Théâtre 3T is located at Le Grand Théâtre 3T, 31000 Toulouse. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Lisa Perrio's show?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-lisa-perrio-toulouse.
What type of event is Lisa Perrio's show?
Lisa Perrio's show is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.