Les Faux British
LES FAUX BRITISH at Grand Theatre 3t
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
21 dates from 1 October to 29 December 2026, Les Faux British plays at Le Grand Théâtre 3T (31000 Toulouse), from €34.60. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
LES FAUX BRITISH at Grand Theatre 3t
Show at Grand Theatre 3t — official Ticketmaster box office.
Getting there
Le Grand Théâtre 3T
Le Grand Théâtre 3T is a theatre located at Le Grand Théâtre 3T, 31000 Toulouse.
- Address
- Le Grand Théâtre 3T, 31000 Toulouse
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
21 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now | |
| Le Grand Théâtre 3T | Tickets available | from €34.60 | Book now |
More concerts to discover
At Le Grand Théâtre 3T
In the same category: Other show
See all 4,272 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Les Faux British take place?
Les Faux British takes place at Le Grand Théâtre 3T (31000 Toulouse).
When does Les Faux British take place?
Les Faux British has 21 dates in Toulouse. Next scheduled date: Thu, 1 Oct 2026, 20:00.
How much longer is Les Faux British running?
21 performances of Les Faux British are still scheduled at Le Grand Théâtre 3T, the last one on 29 Dec. Dates can be added if the run is extended.
How much are tickets for Les Faux British?
Tickets for Les Faux British start from €34.60 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Les Faux British?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Le Grand Théâtre 3T?
Le Grand Théâtre 3T is located at Le Grand Théâtre 3T, 31000 Toulouse. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Les Faux British?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-les-faux-british.
What type of event is Les Faux British?
Les Faux British is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.