Elies Zoghlami poster
Ticketing partner Stand-up & comedy

Elies Zoghlami

La Scène Parisienne (2-1005158), Kastone productions and Z production present ELIAS ZOGHLAMI - ALTREMIE Written and directed by Wary Nichen. Duration: 1 hr Recommended for ages 15 and up You'll laugh, maybe cry

15 dates · 15 upcoming +13 more dates La Scène Parisienne Paris 9e from €25

Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles

+11 more dates

Elies Zoghlami: 15 dates from 3 October to 19 December 2026, at La Scène Parisienne (75009 Paris), from €25. Tickets available.

Checked on 25 September 2026.

Overview

La Scène Parisienne (2-1005158), Kastone productions and Z production present

ELIAS ZOGHLAMI - ALTREMIE

Written and directed by Wary Nichen. Duration: 1 hr

Recommended for ages 15 and up

You'll laugh, maybe cry, but most of all, we're going to share a real moment together. And this time, I'm not putting it off any longer. Altremie isn't in the dictionary, but it's a neologism that best represents what I'm going to talk to you about. Altremie is a blend of altruism and 'remettre' (to postpone/put off); because until now, I've always put off my own desires to put others first. That's why I was a nurse, in fact. I'm going to tell you about that journey in the hospital environment, but not only that. Altremie also defines what I've experienced in my romantic relationships, with my friends and with my family... It's funny, sometimes touching, often both.

Getting there

La Scène Parisienne

La Scène Parisienne is a theatre located at La Scène Parisienne, 75009 Paris.

Address
La Scène Parisienne, 75009 Paris
Time

Métro nearby

  • 7Cadet3 min walk
  • 7Le Peletier5 min walk
  • 89Grands Boulevards6 min walk

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 25 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Elies Zoghlami, La Scène Parisienne
View poster fullscreen ↗

15 dates

DateVenueAvailabilityPriceBook now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now
La Scène ParisienneTickets availablefrom €25Book now

More concerts to discover

At La Scène Parisienne

In the same category: Stand-up & comedy

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Elies Zoghlami take place?

Elies Zoghlami takes place at La Scène Parisienne (75009 Paris).

When does Elies Zoghlami take place?

Elies Zoghlami has 15 dates in Paris. Next scheduled date: Sat, 3 Oct 2026, 20:00.

How much longer is Elies Zoghlami running?

15 performances of Elies Zoghlami are still scheduled at La Scène Parisienne, the last one on 19 Dec. Dates can be added if the run is extended.

How much are tickets for Elies Zoghlami?

Tickets for Elies Zoghlami start from €25 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Elies Zoghlami?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to La Scène Parisienne?

La Scène Parisienne is located at La Scène Parisienne, 75009 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Elies Zoghlami?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-elies-zoghlami.

What type of event is Elies Zoghlami?

Elies Zoghlami is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.

Book nowfrom €25