Poster for the show Beyond the Streets, La Grande Halle de la Villette
Ticketing partner Other show

Beyond the Streets

BEYOND THE STREETS at GRANDE HALLE DE LA VILLETTE

34 dates La Grande Halle de la Villette Paris 19e

Overview

BEYOND THE STREETS at GRANDE HALLE DE LA VILLETTE

Show at GRANDE HALLE DE LA VILLETTE — official Ticketmaster box office.

Getting there

La Grande Halle de la Villette

La Grande Halle de la Villette is a concert and performance venue at 211 Avenue Jean Jaurès, 75019 Paris.

Address
211 Avenue Jean Jaurès, 75019 Paris
Time

Métro · Tram nearby

  • 7Corentin Cariou8 min walk
  • 5T3bPorte de Pantin10 min walk
  • 7T3bPorte de La Villette10 min walk

Tickets & pricing

Run ended

Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Beyond the Streets, La Grande Halle de la Villette
View poster fullscreen ↗

34 dates

DateVenueAvailabilityPriceBook now
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la VilletteCancelledPaid
La Grande Halle de la VilletteCancelledPaid
La Grande Halle de la VilletteCancelledPaid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la VilletteCancelledPaid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la VilletteCancelledPaid
La Grande Halle de la VilletteCancelledPaid
La Grande Halle de la VilletteCancelledPaid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la VilletteCancelledPaid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid
La Grande Halle de la Villette—Paid

More concerts to discover

At La Grande Halle de la Villette

In the same category: Other show

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Beyond the Streets take place?

Beyond the Streets takes place at La Grande Halle de la Villette (75019 Paris).

When does Beyond the Streets take place?

Beyond the Streets has 34 dates in Paris. Next scheduled date: Sun, 30 Aug 2026, 10:00.

What time does Beyond the Streets start?

Beyond the Streets starts at 10:00 on 30 August 2026 at La Grande Halle de la Villette. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

How do I get to La Grande Halle de la Villette?

La Grande Halle de la Villette is located at 211 Avenue Jean Jaurès, 75019 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

What type of event is Beyond the Streets?

Beyond the Streets is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.