Les Théâtrales - Montpellier
Les Théâtrales - Montpellier at Opéra Comédie, in Montpellier.
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
Les Théâtrales - Montpellier: 6 dates from 27 October 2026 to 30 May 2027, at Opéra Comédie (34000 Montpellier), from €29. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Les Théâtrales - Montpellier at Opéra Comédie, in Montpellier. Tickets available from Fnac Spectacles.
Getting there
Opéra Comédie
Opéra Comédie is a concert and performance venue located at Opéra Comédie, 34000 Montpellier.
- Address
- Opéra Comédie, 34000 Montpellier
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
6 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Opéra Comédie | Tickets available | from €39 | Book now | |
| Opéra Comédie | Tickets available | from €39 | Book now | |
| Opéra Comédie | Tickets available | from €29 | Book now | |
| Opéra Comédie | Tickets available | from €45 | Book now | |
| Opéra Comédie | Tickets available | from €39 | Book now | |
| Opéra Comédie | Tickets available | from €29 | Book now |
More concerts to discover
At Opéra Comédie
In the same category: Contemporary theatre
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Les Théâtrales - Montpellier take place?
Les Théâtrales - Montpellier takes place at Opéra Comédie (34000 Montpellier).
When does Les Théâtrales - Montpellier take place?
Les Théâtrales - Montpellier has 6 dates in Montpellier. Next scheduled date: Tue, 27 Oct 2026, 20:00.
How much longer is Les Théâtrales - Montpellier running?
6 performances of Les Théâtrales - Montpellier are still scheduled at Opéra Comédie, the last one on 30 May. Dates can be added if the run is extended.
How much are tickets for Les Théâtrales - Montpellier?
Tickets for Les Théâtrales - Montpellier start from €29 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Les Théâtrales - Montpellier?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Opéra Comédie?
Opéra Comédie is located at Opéra Comédie, 34000 Montpellier. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Les Théâtrales - Montpellier?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-les-theatrales-montpellier.
What type of event is Les Théâtrales - Montpellier?
Les Théâtrales - Montpellier is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.