Le Semaphore
Venue

Le Semaphore

— Source

Address
9 BD VINCENT GACHE, 44200 Nantes

View on map ↗

Le Semaphore is a theatre located at 9 Bd Vincent Gache, 44200 Nantes. Next date at Le Semaphore (Nantes): Marc Rougé, on Saturday 26 September 2026 at 19:00. On the programme: 2 shows through 3 October 2026.

Checked on 31 August 2026.

Le Semaphore has 2 upcoming shows in Paris.

2upcoming concerts
1genre

No show tonight at Le Semaphore. Next: Sat 26 September — Marc Rougé. This week: 1 date.

Performance calendar

2 upcoming dates

Upcoming shows

🔔 Be notified as soon as a new date is announced

Le Semaphore has dates announced. Leave your email: we write you the moment a show is scheduled there — nothing else.

Frequently asked questions

How do I get to Le Semaphore?

9 BD VINCENT GACHE, 44200 Nantes.

What are the next shows at Le Semaphore?

Next dates at Le Semaphore: Sat 26 September — Marc Rougé and Sat 3 October — Benjamin Verrecchia. The full concert calendar is on this page, updated every day.

How do I buy tickets for Le Semaphore?

Tickets for upcoming dates at Le Semaphore are sold on Ticketmaster. Every listing on this page links straight to the box office for that date.

Venues nearby

Other venues a few minutes from Le Semaphore: