Les Tontons Flingueurs
Venue

Les Tontons Flingueurs

— Source

Address
Les Tontons Flingueurs, 69001 Lyon

View on map ↗

Les Tontons Flingueurs is a theatre located at Les Tontons Flingueurs, 69001 Lyon. Next show at Les Tontons Flingueurs (Lyon 1st): Soso La Barbe dans Sans transition, 2 dates from 25 to 26 September 2026. Tickets from €18.

Checked on 12 September 2026.

Les Tontons Flingueurs has 1 upcoming show in Paris, mostly Stand-up & comedy, from €18.

1upcoming concert
from 18 €tickets
1genre

Tonight at Les Tontons Flingueurs: Soso La Barbe dans Sans transition at 20:00, from €18. This week: 2 dates.

Performance calendar

2 upcoming dates

Upcoming shows

🔔 Be notified as soon as a new date is announced

Les Tontons Flingueurs has dates announced. Leave your email: we write you the moment a show is scheduled there — nothing else.

Frequently asked questions

How do I get to Les Tontons Flingueurs?

Les Tontons Flingueurs, 69001 Lyon.

What are the next shows at Les Tontons Flingueurs?

Next dates at Les Tontons Flingueurs: Fri 25 September — Soso La Barbe dans Sans transition. The full concert calendar is on this page, updated every day.

How do I buy tickets for Les Tontons Flingueurs?

Tickets for upcoming dates at Les Tontons Flingueurs are sold on BilletReduc. Every listing on this page links straight to the box office for that date.

Around this venue

Venues nearby

Other venues a few minutes from Les Tontons Flingueurs: