Bateaux Parisiens
— Source
- Address
- Port de la Bourdonnais, 75007 Paris
Métro · RER nearby
- CPont de l'Alma7 min walk
- 9Iéna7 min walk
- 9Alma - Marceau9 min walk
Bateaux Parisiens is a concert and performance venue located at Port de la Bourdonnais, 75007 Paris. Bateaux Parisiens (Paris 7th) hosts Pièce chorégraphique Miroir Miroir on Friday 25 September 2026 at 18:15. 2 upcoming shows through 24 November 2026, €15 to €124.70.
Checked on 1 September 2026.
Bateaux Parisiens has 2 upcoming shows in Paris, mostly Dance and French pop, €15 to €125.
Tonight at Bateaux Parisiens: Pièce chorégraphique Miroir Miroir at 18:15, from €15. This week: 5 dates.
Performance calendar
60 upcoming dates
Upcoming shows
-
Dance
Pièce chorégraphique Miroir Miroir
Bateaux Parisiens · 7th
from €15 Book now from €15 -
French pop
Dîner-croisière Bateaux Parisiens avec musique live
Bateaux Parisiens · 7th
🔔 Be notified as soon as a new date is announced
Bateaux Parisiens has dates announced. Leave your email: we write you the moment a show is scheduled there — nothing else.
About — The venue
Bateaux Parisiens is a company offering river cruises, located at Port de la Bourdonnais, in the 7th arrondissement of Paris.
Operated by Seino Vision, a Sodexo group company, it offers tourist cruises to discover Paris and claims to be the leader in Seine river excursions.
Source: Wikipédia ↗ (fr)
Frequently asked questions
How do I get to Bateaux Parisiens?
Port de la Bourdonnais, 75007 Paris. Nearest stations: RER C (Pont de l'Alma) · Métro 9 (Iéna).
What are the next shows at Bateaux Parisiens?
Next dates at Bateaux Parisiens: Fri 25 September — Pièce chorégraphique Miroir Miroir and Sat 26 September — Dîner-croisière Bateaux Parisiens avec musique live. The full concert calendar is on this page, updated every day.
How do I buy tickets for Bateaux Parisiens?
Tickets for upcoming dates at Bateaux Parisiens are sold on Ticketmaster. Every listing on this page links straight to the box office for that date.
What kind of shows are staged at Bateaux Parisiens?
The upcoming line-up at Bateaux Parisiens splits between Dance (1) and French pop (1).
Around this venue
Venues nearby
Other venues a few minutes from Bateaux Parisiens:
- Guimet - Musée National des Arts Asiatiques430 m away
- Chaillot - Théâtre National de la Danse / Grand Foyer540 m away
- Chaillot - Théâtre National de la Danse / Salle Gémier540 m away
- Crazy Horse670 m away
- Cité de l'architecture et du patrimoine670 m away