Affiche Umut Köker
Ticketing partner Other

Umut Köker

UMUT KÖKER at Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald

Wednesday, 4 November 2026 at 20:00 Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald Paid entry

Official box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster

Umut Köker: on Wednesday 4 November 2026, at Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald (67540 Strasbourg).

Checked on 7 September 2026.

Overview

UMUT KÖKER at Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald

Concert at Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald — official Ticketmaster box office.

Listen & watch

Spotify previews from the artist

Getting there

Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald

Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald is a theatre located at 17 ALLÉE RENÉ CASSIN, 67540 Ostwald.

Address
17 ALLÉE RENÉ CASSIN, 67540 Ostwald
Time

Tickets & pricing

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Umut Köker, Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald

In the same category: Other

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Umut Köker take place?

Umut Köker takes place at Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald (67540 Strasbourg).

When does Umut Köker take place?

The scheduled date is 4 November 2026 at 20:00.

How do I get to Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald?

Le Point d'Eau (Grande Scene) - Ostwald is located at 17 ALLÉE RENÉ CASSIN, 67540 Strasbourg. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Umut Köker?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-umut-koker.

What type of event is Umut Köker?

Umut Köker is classified as “Autre” in the concerts.paris listings.

Paid entry
Book now