Poster for the show Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis, Paradis Latin
Ticketing partner Other show

Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis

REVUE SEULE at PARADIS LATIN

2 dates · 2 upcoming Fri 25, Sat 26 Sept · 21:00 Paradis Latin Paris 5e Paid entry

Official box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster

Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis: 2 dates from 25 to 26 September 2026, at Paradis Latin (75005 Paris). Tickets available.

Checked on 25 September 2026.

Overview

REVUE SEULE at PARADIS LATIN

Show at PARADIS LATIN — official Ticketmaster box office.

Getting there

Paradis Latin

Paradis Latin is a concert and show venue located at 28 Rue du Cardinal Lemoine, Paris, 75005 Paris.

Address
28 Rue du Cardinal Lemoine, Paris, 75005 Paris
Time

Métro nearby

  • 10Cardinal Lemoine3 min walk
  • 710Jussieu4 min walk
  • 10Maubert Mutualité7 min walk

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis, Paradis Latin
View poster fullscreen ↗

2 dates

DateVenueAvailabilityPriceBook now
Paradis LatinTickets availablePaidBook now
Paradis LatinTickets availablePaidBook now

More concerts to discover

At Paradis Latin

In the same category: Other show

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis take place?

Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis takes place at Paradis Latin (75005 Paris).

When does Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis take place?

Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis has 2 dates in Paris. Next scheduled date: Fri, 25 Sept 2026, 21:00.

How much longer is Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis running?

2 performances of Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis are still scheduled at Paradis Latin, the last one on 26 Sept. Dates can be added if the run is extended.

What time does Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis start?

Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis starts at 21:00 on 25 September 2026 at Paradis Latin. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Are tickets still available for Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Paradis Latin?

Paradis Latin is located at 28 Rue du Cardinal Lemoine, Paris, 75005 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-revue-seule.

What type of event is Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis?

Revue Seule — L'Oiseau Paradis is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.

Paid entry
Book now