Poster for the concert Nina Attal, Paul B. - Massy
Ticketing partner Pop, rock & indie

Nina Attal

Nina Attal on stage at Paul B. - Massy, for a pop rock, indie concert.

Tuesday, 30 March 2027 at 20:00 Paul B. - Massy from €24.20

Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles

9.9K fans · Nina Attal

On Tuesday 30 March 2027, Nina Attal plays at Paul B. - Massy (91300 Paris), from €24.20. Tickets available.

Checked on 25 September 2026.

Overview

Nina Attal on stage at Paul B. - Massy, for a pop rock, indie concert.

Pop rock, indie concert: Nina Attal takes over the stage at Paul B. - Massy. Nina Attal — French singer and songwriter. We'll meet at Paul B. - Massy, a concert venue in Massy. Musically, the evening is geared towards pop rock, indie.

Listen & watch

Spotify previews from the artist

Artist

Getting there

Paul B. - Massy

Paul B. - Massy is a concert and performance venue located in Paul B. - Massy, 91300 Massy.

Address
Paul B. - Massy, 91300 Massy
Time

RER · Tram nearby

  • BCMassy - Verrières13 min walk
  • BLes Baconnets17 min walk
  • T12Massy Europe19 min walk

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 24.20 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Nina Attal, Paul B. - Massy
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At Paul B. - Massy

In the same category: Pop, rock & indie

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Nina Attal's concert take place?

Nina Attal's concert takes place at Paul B. - Massy (91300 Paris).

When does Nina Attal's concert take place?

The scheduled date is 30 March 2027 at 20:00.

Who is performing at Nina Attal's concert?

Nina Attal is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

How much are tickets for Nina Attal's concert?

Tickets for Nina Attal's concert start from €24.20 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Nina Attal's concert?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Paul B. - Massy?

Paul B. - Massy is located at Paul B. - Massy, 91300 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Nina Attal's concert?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-nina-attal.

What type of event is Nina Attal's concert?

Nina Attal's concert is classified as “Pop Rock, Indé” in the concerts.paris listings.

Book nowfrom €24.20