Michele Laroque et Kad Merad
MICHELE LAROQUE ET KAD MERAD at Palais Nikaia de Nice
Official box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster
Michele Laroque et Kad Merad: on Saturday 3 April 2027, at Palais Nikaia de Nice (06000 Nice).
Checked on 2 September 2026.
Overview
MICHELE LAROQUE ET KAD MERAD at Palais Nikaia de Nice
Show at Palais Nikaia de Nice — official Ticketmaster box office.
Getting there
Palais Nikaia de Nice
Palais Nikaia de Nice is a theatre located at 163 Bd du Mercantour, 06000 Nice.
- Address
- 163 Bd du Mercantour, 06000 Nice
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
At Palais Nikaia de Nice
In the same category: Other show
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Michele Laroque et Kad Merad take place?
Michele Laroque et Kad Merad takes place at Palais Nikaia de Nice (06000 Nice).
When does Michele Laroque et Kad Merad take place?
The scheduled date is 3 April 2027 at 20:00.
How do I get to Palais Nikaia de Nice?
Palais Nikaia de Nice is located at 163 Bd du Mercantour, 06000 Nice. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Michele Laroque et Kad Merad?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-michele-laroque-et-kad-merad-nice.
What type of event is Michele Laroque et Kad Merad?
Michele Laroque et Kad Merad is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.