Affiche Marion Mezadorian
Ticketing partner Other show

Marion Mezadorian

MARION MEZADORIAN at Le Colisee - Roubaix

Tuesday, 17 November 2026 at 20:00 Le Colisee - Roubaix Paid entry

Official box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster

Marion Mézadorian at Le Colisee - Roubaix (59100 Lille), on Tuesday 17 November 2026.

Checked on 2 September 2026.

Overview

MARION MEZADORIAN at Le Colisee - Roubaix

Show at Le Colisee - Roubaix — official Ticketmaster box office.

Artist

Marion Mézadorian

Marion Mézadorian — French comedian and actress — concert schedule in Paris.

Getting there

Le Colisee - Roubaix

Le Colisee - Roubaix is a theatre located at 31 RUE DE L'EPEULE, 59100 Roubaix.

Address
31 RUE DE L'EPEULE, 59100 Roubaix
Time

Tickets & pricing

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Marion Mezadorian, Le Colisee - Roubaix
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

More concerts by Marion Mézadorian

At Le Colisee - Roubaix

In the same category: Other show

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Marion Mezadorian take place?

Marion Mezadorian takes place at Le Colisee - Roubaix (59100 Lille).

When does Marion Mezadorian take place?

The scheduled date is 17 November 2026 at 20:00.

Who is performing at Marion Mezadorian?

Marion Mézadorian is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

How do I get to Le Colisee - Roubaix?

Le Colisee - Roubaix is located at 31 RUE DE L'EPEULE, 59100 Lille. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Marion Mezadorian?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-marion-mezadorian-lille.

What type of event is Marion Mezadorian?

Marion Mezadorian is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.

Paid entry
Book now