Poster Lou et Lola (re)font Noël
Ticketing partner For kids

Lou et Lola (re)font Noël

A narrated and musical show for young audiences, all about Christmas!

3 dates · 3 upcoming Wed 2, Wed 9 Dec · 15:00 +1 more date Au Rikiki from €10.95

Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc

3 dates from 2 to 16 December 2026, Lou et Lola (re)font Noël plays at Au Rikiki (69001 Lyon), from €10.95. Tickets available.

Checked on 25 September 2026.

Overview

A narrated and musical show for young audiences, all about Christmas! Tickets via BilletReduc.

Listen & watch

Getting there

Au Rikiki

Au Rikiki is a theatre located at Au Rikiki, 69001 Lyon.

Address
Au Rikiki, 69001 Lyon
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 10.95 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
Families and young audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Lou et Lola (re)font Noël, Au Rikiki
View poster fullscreen ↗

3 dates

DateVenueAvailabilityPriceBook now
Au RikikiTickets availablefrom €10.95Book now
Au RikikiTickets availablefrom €10.95Book now
Au RikikiTickets availablefrom €10.95Book now

More concerts to discover

At Au Rikiki

In the same category: For kids

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Lou et Lola (re)font Noël take place?

Lou et Lola (re)font Noël takes place at Au Rikiki (69001 Lyon).

When does Lou et Lola (re)font Noël take place?

Lou et Lola (re)font Noël has 3 dates in Lyon. Next scheduled date: Wed, 2 Dec 2026, 15:00.

How much longer is Lou et Lola (re)font Noël running?

3 performances of Lou et Lola (re)font Noël are still scheduled at Au Rikiki, the last one on 16 Dec. Dates can be added if the run is extended.

What time does Lou et Lola (re)font Noël start?

Lou et Lola (re)font Noël starts at 15:00 on 2 December 2026 at Au Rikiki. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

How much are tickets for Lou et Lola (re)font Noël?

Tickets for Lou et Lola (re)font Noël start from €10.95 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Lou et Lola (re)font Noël?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Au Rikiki?

Au Rikiki is located at Au Rikiki, 69001 Lyon. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Lou et Lola (re)font Noël?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-lou-et-lola-re-font-noel.

Book nowfrom €10.95