Les fourberies de Scapin
Based on Molière's text, adapted and directed by Yves André, featuring Marie-Laure Cresté, Stéphane Duperray, Clément Scherrer, Paul Caquelard, Jeanne
Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc
Les fourberies de Scapin at Théâtre La Pergola (33200 Bordeaux), 8 dates from 6 November 2026 to 7 March 2027, from €18.50. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Based on Molière's text, adapted and directed by Yves André, featuring Marie-Laure Cresté, Stéphane Duperray, Clément Scherrer, Paul Caquelard, Jeanne. Ticketing BilletReduc.
Getting there
Théâtre La Pergola
Théâtre La Pergola is a theatre located at Théâtre La Pergola, 33200 Bordeaux.
- Address
- Théâtre La Pergola, 33200 Bordeaux
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
8 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Théâtre La Pergola | Tickets available | from €18.50 | Book now | |
| Théâtre La Pergola | Tickets available | from €18.50 | Book now | |
| Théâtre La Pergola | Tickets available | from €18.50 | Book now | |
| Théâtre La Pergola | Tickets available | from €18.50 | Book now | |
| Théâtre La Pergola | Tickets available | from €18.50 | Book now | |
| Théâtre La Pergola | Tickets available | from €18.50 | Book now | |
| Théâtre La Pergola | Tickets available | from €18.50 | Book now | |
| Théâtre La Pergola | Tickets available | from €18.50 | Book now |
More concerts to discover
At Théâtre La Pergola
In the same category: Other show
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Les fourberies de Scapin take place?
Les fourberies de Scapin takes place at Théâtre La Pergola (33200 Bordeaux).
When does Les fourberies de Scapin take place?
Les fourberies de Scapin has 8 dates in Bordeaux. Next scheduled date: Fri, 6 Nov 2026, 20:30.
How much longer is Les fourberies de Scapin running?
8 performances of Les fourberies de Scapin are still scheduled at Théâtre La Pergola, the last one on 7 Mar. Dates can be added if the run is extended.
What time does Les fourberies de Scapin start?
Les fourberies de Scapin starts at 20:30 on 6 November 2026 at Théâtre La Pergola. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How much are tickets for Les fourberies de Scapin?
Tickets for Les fourberies de Scapin start from €18.50 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Les fourberies de Scapin?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Théâtre La Pergola?
Théâtre La Pergola is located at Théâtre La Pergola, 33200 Bordeaux. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Les fourberies de Scapin?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-les-fourberies-de-scapin-bordeaux.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.