Les Chevaliers du Fiel
Les Chevaliers Du Fiel at Zenith Toulouse Metropole
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
Les Chevaliers du Fiel: on Saturday 6 March 2027, at Zénith de Toulouse Métropole (31300 Toulouse), from €35.70. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Les Chevaliers Du Fiel at Zenith Toulouse Metropole
Show at Zenith Toulouse Metropole — official Ticketmaster box office.
Getting there
Zénith de Toulouse Métropole
Zénith de Toulouse Métropole is a concert and show venue located at Zénith de Toulouse Métropole, 31300 Toulouse.
- Address
- Zénith de Toulouse Métropole, 31300 Toulouse
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
At Zénith de Toulouse Métropole
In the same category: Other show
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Les Chevaliers du Fiel take place?
Les Chevaliers du Fiel takes place at Zénith de Toulouse Métropole (31300 Toulouse).
When does Les Chevaliers du Fiel take place?
The scheduled date is 6 March 2027 at 20:00.
How much are tickets for Les Chevaliers du Fiel?
Tickets for Les Chevaliers du Fiel start from €35.70 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Les Chevaliers du Fiel?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Zénith de Toulouse Métropole?
Zénith de Toulouse Métropole is located at Zénith de Toulouse Métropole, 31300 Toulouse. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Les Chevaliers du Fiel?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-les-chevaliers-du-fiel-toulouse.
What type of event is Les Chevaliers du Fiel?
Les Chevaliers du Fiel is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.