L'Art du Couple
L'ART DU COUPLE at Le Corum - Salle Pasteur
Official box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster
L'Art du Couple: on Sunday 14 February 2027 at 17:00, at Le Corum - Salle Pasteur (34000 Montpellier).
Checked on 2 September 2026.
Overview
L'ART DU COUPLE at Le Corum - Salle Pasteur
Show at Le Corum - Salle Pasteur — official Ticketmaster box office.
Getting there
Le Corum - Salle Pasteur
The Corum - Salle Pasteur is a theatre located at Esplanade Charles de Gaulle, 34000 Montpellier.
- Address
- Esplanade Charles de Gaulle, 34000 Montpellier
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
At Le Corum - Salle Pasteur
In the same category: Other show
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does L'Art du Couple take place?
L'Art du Couple takes place at Le Corum - Salle Pasteur (34000 Montpellier).
When does L'Art du Couple take place?
The scheduled date is 14 February 2027 at 17:00.
What time does L'Art du Couple start?
L'Art du Couple starts at 17:00 on 14 February 2027 at Le Corum - Salle Pasteur. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How do I get to Le Corum - Salle Pasteur?
Le Corum - Salle Pasteur is located at Esplanade Charles de Gaulle, 34000 Montpellier. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for L'Art du Couple?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-l-art-du-couple.
What type of event is L'Art du Couple?
L'Art du Couple is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.