K — Pop Live
K-POP LIVE at Bourse du Travail
Official box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster
K — Pop Live at Bourse du Travail (69003 Lyon), on Sunday 19 December 2027 at 15:00. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
K-POP LIVE at Bourse du Travail
Concert at Bourse du Travail — official Ticketmaster ticketing.
Getting there
Bourse du Travail
Bourse du Travail is a concert and performance venue located at 205, PLACE GUICHARD, 69003 Lyon.
- Address
- 205, PLACE GUICHARD, 69003 Lyon
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Tickets available
Book ticketsAccessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
At Bourse du Travail
In the same category: Pop, rock & indie
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does K — Pop Live take place?
K — Pop Live takes place at Bourse du Travail (69003 Lyon).
When does K — Pop Live take place?
The scheduled date is 19 December 2027 at 15:00.
What time does K — Pop Live start?
K — Pop Live starts at 15:00 on 19 December 2027 at Bourse du Travail. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
Are tickets still available for K — Pop Live?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Bourse du Travail?
Bourse du Travail is located at 205, PLACE GUICHARD, 69003 Lyon. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for K — Pop Live?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-k-pop-live.
What type of event is K — Pop Live?
K — Pop Live is classified as “Pop Rock, Indé” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.