Hassan de Monaco poster
Ticketing partner Stand-up & comedy

Hassan de Monaco

Imagine an explosive cocktail: an anaesthetist nurse, a pure product of the Principality of Monaco of Moroccan origin, who transforms his atypical existence into a hilarious and touching show.

3 dates · 3 upcoming Thu 19, Fri 20 Nov · 20:30 +1 more date Théâtre le Tribunal from €12.95

Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc

3 dates from 19 to 21 November 2026, Hassan de Monaco plays at Théâtre le Tribunal (06600 Nice), from €12.95. Tickets available.

Checked on 25 September 2026.

Overview

Imagine an explosive cocktail: an anaesthetist nurse, a pure product of the Principality of Monaco of Moroccan origin, who transforms his atypical existence into a hilarious and touching show. Tickets via BilletReduc.

Getting there

Théâtre le Tribunal

Théâtre le Tribunal is a theatre located at Théâtre le Tribunal, 06600 Antibes.

Address
Théâtre le Tribunal, 06600 Antibes
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 12.95 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Hassan de Monaco, Théâtre le Tribunal
View poster fullscreen ↗

3 dates

DateVenueAvailabilityPriceBook now
Théâtre le TribunalTickets availablefrom €12.95Book now
Théâtre le TribunalTickets availablefrom €12.95Book now
Théâtre le TribunalTickets availablefrom €12.95Book now

More concerts to discover

At Théâtre le Tribunal

In the same category: Stand-up & comedy

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Hassan de Monaco take place?

Hassan de Monaco takes place at Théâtre le Tribunal (06600 Nice).

When does Hassan de Monaco take place?

Hassan de Monaco has 3 dates in Nice. Next scheduled date: Thu, 19 Nov 2026, 20:30.

How much longer is Hassan de Monaco running?

3 performances of Hassan de Monaco are still scheduled at Théâtre le Tribunal, the last one on 21 Nov. Dates can be added if the run is extended.

What time does Hassan de Monaco start?

Hassan de Monaco starts at 20:30 on 19 November 2026 at Théâtre le Tribunal. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

How much are tickets for Hassan de Monaco?

Tickets for Hassan de Monaco start from €12.95 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Hassan de Monaco?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Théâtre le Tribunal?

Théâtre le Tribunal is located at Théâtre le Tribunal, 06600 Nice. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Hassan de Monaco?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-hassan-de-monaco-nice.

Book nowfrom €12.95