Grégoire Jokic
Gregoire Jokic will be performing at Point Ephemere, in the 10th arrondissement.
Official box office · secure payment with See Tickets
1.4K fans · Gregoire Jokic
Gregoire Jokic at Point Ephemere (75010 Paris), on Wednesday 7 October 2026, from €20. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Gregoire Jokic will be performing at Point Ephemere, in the 10th arrondissement.
Point Ephemere has scheduled a pop rock, indie concert by Gregoire Jokic. The event is set for Point Ephemere, a concert venue in the 10th arrondissement. The pop rock, indie music scene has one of its dates here.
Listen & watch
Artist
Gregoire Jokic
Gregoire Jokic — artist scheduled to perform in Paris. Information aligned with Wikidata and the official agenda.
Getting there
Point Ephemere
Point Ephemere is a concert and performance venue located at 200, Quai Valmy, 75010 Paris.
- Address
- 200, Quai Valmy, 75010 Paris
- Time
Métro nearby
- 7Château Landon5 min walk
- 457Gare de l'Est7 min walk
- 2Colonel Fabien9 min walk
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
At Point Ephemere
In the same category: Pop, rock & indie
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Grégoire Jokic take place?
Grégoire Jokic takes place at Point Ephemere (75010 Paris).
When does Grégoire Jokic take place?
The scheduled date is 7 October 2026 at 20:00.
Who is performing at Grégoire Jokic?
Gregoire Jokic is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.
How much are tickets for Grégoire Jokic?
Tickets for Grégoire Jokic start from €20 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Grégoire Jokic?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Point Ephemere?
Point Ephemere is located at 200, Quai Valmy, 75010 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Grégoire Jokic?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-gregoire-jokic.
What type of event is Grégoire Jokic?
Grégoire Jokic is classified as “Pop Rock, Indé” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.