Generation Celine
Génération Céline at Zenith Nantes Metropole
Official box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster
On Thursday 14 January 2027, Generation Celine plays at Zenith Nantes Metropole (44800 Nantes).
Checked on 2 September 2026.
Overview
Génération Céline at Zenith Nantes Metropole
Génération Céline in concert at Zenith Nantes Metropole. Official Ticketmaster ticketing.
Listen & watch
Getting there
Zenith Nantes Metropole
Zenith Nantes Metropole is a concert and show venue located at ZAC AR MOR, 44800 St Herblain.
- Address
- ZAC AR MOR, 44800 St Herblain
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
Also on tour in France
The rest of the tour, outside the Paris region. Official ticketing for each city.
| Date | City | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marseille | Le Dome Marseille | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| St Etienne | Zenith - Saint Etienne | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Riorges | Le Scarabee - Roanne | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Auxerre | Auxerrexpo | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Montbeliard | Axone | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Bourg En Bresse | Ainterexpo - Hall Ekinox | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Chasseneuil Du Poitou | Arena Futuroscope | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Isle D'espagnac | Espace Carat Grand Angouleme | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Chartres | Le Colisee | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Deols | Mach 36 | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Le Mans | Antares - Le Mans | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Caen | Zenith de Caen | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Longuenesse | Sceneo - Longuenesse | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Epernay | Le Millesium | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Niort | L'Acclameur | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Rennes | Le Liberte - Rennes | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| St Herblain | Zenith Nantes Metropole | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Mouilleron Le Captif | Vendespace | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Troyes | Le Cube | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Metz | Les Arenes de Metz | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Boulazac Isle Manoire | Arena le Palio Perigord | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Floirac | Arkea Arena | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Pau | Zenith de Pau | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Toulouse | Zenith Toulouse Metropole | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Montpellier | Zenith Sud Montpellier | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Nice | Palais Nikaia de Nice | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Aix En Provence | Arena du Pays d'Aix | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Chambery | Le Phare - Chambery Metropole | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Lyon | Halle Tony Garnier | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Cournon D Auvergne | Zenith d'Auvergne | Places disponibles | — | Book now |
Tour dates from Ticketmaster · checked weekly
More concerts to discover
At Zenith Nantes Metropole
In the same category: Pop, rock & indie
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Generation Celine take place?
Generation Celine takes place at Zenith Nantes Metropole (44800 Nantes).
When does Generation Celine take place?
The scheduled date is 14 January 2027 at 20:00.
How do I get to Zenith Nantes Metropole?
Zenith Nantes Metropole is located at ZAC AR MOR, 44800 Nantes. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Generation Celine?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=tour-generation-celine-nantes.
What type of event is Generation Celine?
Generation Celine is classified as “Pop Rock, Indé” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.