Emilien Augereau
Emilien Augereau at Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle
Overview
Emilien Augereau at Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle
Show at Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle — official Ticketmaster box office.
Getting there
Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle
Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle is a theatre located at 6 RUE DES CARMELITES, 44000 Nantes.
- Address
- 6 RUE DES CARMELITES, 44000 Nantes
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Run ended
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
4 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle | — | Paid | ||
| Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle | — | Paid | ||
| Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle | — | Paid | ||
| Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle | — | Paid |
More concerts to discover
At Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle
In the same category: Café-théâtre
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Emilien Augereau take place?
Emilien Augereau takes place at Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle (44000 Nantes).
When does Emilien Augereau take place?
Emilien Augereau has 4 dates in Nantes. Next scheduled date: Wed, 2 Sept 2026, 20:30.
What time does Emilien Augereau start?
Emilien Augereau starts at 20:30 on 2 September 2026 at Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How do I get to Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle?
Compagnie du Cafe Theatre - Petite Salle is located at 6 RUE DES CARMELITES, 44000 Nantes. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
What type of event is Emilien Augereau?
Emilien Augereau is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.