Poster Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle
Ticketing partner Stand-up & comedy

Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle

Presented by Artandshow and Stéphane Cohen You may have already crossed my path but not truly seen me.

Saturday, 5 December 2026 at 20:00 Roman Doduik Kawa Theatre from €27.20

Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles

On Saturday 5 December 2026, Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle plays at Kawa Theatre (34000 Montpellier), from €27.20. Tickets available.

Checked on 25 September 2026.

Overview

Presented by Artandshow and Stéphane Cohen You may have already crossed my path but not truly seen me. So I wanted to reveal myself on stage to share my differences, my adventures, and my encounters with you. I am finally baring all.

Rest assured, it's a figure of speech; I'll keep my clothes on because otherwise it would be far too expensive. This new show is in my image: sunny, funny, and touching. Author: Roman DODUIK – Henry FEXA – Alexis TRAMONI

Artist

Roman Doduik

Roman Doduik — French comedian — concert schedule in Paris.

Getting there

Kawa Theatre

Kawa Theatre is a theatre located at 18 RUE FOUQUES, 34000 Montpellier.

Address
18 RUE FOUQUES, 34000 Montpellier
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 27.20 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle, Kawa Theatre
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

More concerts by Roman Doduik

At Kawa Theatre

In the same category: Stand-up & comedy

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle take place?

Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle takes place at Kawa Theatre (34000 Montpellier).

When does Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle take place?

The scheduled date is 5 December 2026 at 20:00.

Who is performing at Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle?

Roman Doduik is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

How much are tickets for Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle?

Tickets for Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle start from €27.20 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Kawa Theatre?

Kawa Theatre is located at 18 RUE FOUQUES, 34000 Montpellier. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-roman-doduik-nouveau-spectacle.

What type of event is Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle?

Roman Doduik - Nouveau Spectacle is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.

Book nowfrom €27.20