Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage
Presented by Gilbert Coullier Prod, K-WET. A funny and comforting show of happy memories where he shares, with self-deprecation, his childhood, his romantic emotions and, of course, his neuroses.After 15 years
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage at Radiant - Bellevue (69300 Lyon), on Sunday 18 October 2026, from €40. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Presented by Gilbert Coullier Prod, K-WET.
A funny and comforting show of happy memories where he shares, with self-deprecation, his childhood, his romantic emotions and, of course, his neuroses. After 15 years of triumph in theatre, Philippe Lellouche invites you on a journey through time in his first one-man show. A moment of unadulterated happiness that we all need. On tour and at La Cigale on 29 and 30 October 2026.
Artist
Philippe Lellouche
Philippe Lellouche — French actor — concert schedule in Paris.
Getting there
Radiant - Bellevue
Radiant - Bellevue is a concert and performance venue located at 1 RUE JEAN MOULIN, 69300 Caluire Et Cuire.
- Address
- 1 RUE JEAN MOULIN, 69300 Caluire Et Cuire
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
More concerts by Philippe Lellouche
At Radiant - Bellevue
In the same category: Stand-up & comedy
See all 4,272 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage take place?
Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage takes place at Radiant - Bellevue (69300 Lyon).
When does Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage take place?
The scheduled date is 18 October 2026 at 20:00.
Who is performing at Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage?
Philippe Lellouche is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.
How much are tickets for Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage?
Tickets for Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage start from €40 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Radiant - Bellevue?
Radiant - Bellevue is located at 1 RUE JEAN MOULIN, 69300 Lyon. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-philippe-lellouche-en-tournee-de-rodage-lyon.
What type of event is Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage?
Philippe Lellouche - En Tournée de Rodage is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.