Poster for Mask Singer Package — 5:30 PM
Ticketing partner Other show

Package Mask Singer — 17h30

Mask Singer at Theatre Sebastopol

Sunday, 21 February 2027 at 17:30 Theatre Sebastopol Paid entry

Official box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster

Package Mask Singer — 17h30: on Sunday 21 February 2027 at 17:30, at Theatre Sebastopol (59000 Lille).

Checked on 2 September 2026.

Overview

Mask Singer at Theatre Sebastopol

Show at Theatre Sebastopol — official Ticketmaster box office.

Getting there

Theatre Sebastopol

Theatre Sebastopol is a theatre located at PLACE SEBASTOPOL, 59000 Lille.

Address
PLACE SEBASTOPOL, 59000 Lille
Time

Tickets & pricing

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the show Package Mask Singer — 17h30, Theatre Sebastopol
View poster fullscreen ↗

More concerts to discover

At Theatre Sebastopol

In the same category: Other show

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Package Mask Singer — 17h30 take place?

Package Mask Singer — 17h30 takes place at Theatre Sebastopol (59000 Lille).

When does Package Mask Singer — 17h30 take place?

The scheduled date is 21 February 2027 at 17:30.

What time does Package Mask Singer — 17h30 start?

Package Mask Singer — 17h30 starts at 17:30 on 21 February 2027 at Theatre Sebastopol. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

How do I get to Theatre Sebastopol?

Theatre Sebastopol is located at PLACE SEBASTOPOL, 59000 Lille. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Package Mask Singer — 17h30?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-package-mask-singer-17h30-lille.

What type of event is Package Mask Singer — 17h30?

Package Mask Singer — 17h30 is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.

Paid entry
Book now