Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir
Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir à L'Olympia, in Paris.
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
45.7K fans · Michèle Torr
On Sunday 10 October 2027, Michèle Torr plays at L'Olympia (75009 Paris), from €50. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir à L'Olympia, in Paris. Tickets available from Fnac Spectacles.
Listen & watch
Artist
Michèle Torr
Michèle Torr, a French singer, has scheduled concerts in Paris.
Getting there
L'Olympia
L'Olympia is a 1,972-seat venue located at 28 boulevard des Capucines (Paris 9e), inaugurated in 1893.
- Address
- 28, Bvd des Capucines, 75009 Paris
- Capacity
- 1,972 seats Large venue
- Time
Métro · RER nearby
- 81214Madeleine3 min walk
- 378Opéra4 min walk
- AAuber4 min walk
Tickets & pricing
Tickets available
Venue capacity: about 1,972 seats
Book tickets| Category | Price | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Box office | from 50 € | fees shown at checkout |
Accessibility & rules
- Accessibility
- About 1,972 seats — contact the venue about wheelchair access.
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
Also on tour in France
The rest of the tour, outside the Paris region. Official ticketing for each city.
| Date | City | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Porcieu Amblagnieu | Salle des Marinieres | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Barbieres | Les Ateliers Magiques de Dani Lary | Bientôt en vente | — | Book now | |
| Le Mans | Centre des Expositions - Le Forum | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Joue Les Tours | Auditorium Espace Malraux | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Angers | Centre des Congres d'Angers | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| La Baule | Palais des Congres - Atlantia | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Lille | Theatre Sebastopol | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| St Quentin | Le Splendid | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Margny Les Compiegne | Le Tigre | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Caen | Zenith de Caen | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| St Gregoire | L'EMC2 - Saint Gregoire | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Toulouse | Casino - Barriere | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Biarritz | Gare du Midi | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Bordeaux | Theatre Femina | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Montelimar | Palais des Congres - Charles Aznavour | Places disponibles | — | Book now | |
| Beziers | Zinga Zanga | Bientôt en vente | — | Book now |
Tour dates from Ticketmaster · checked weekly
More concerts to discover
More concerts by Michèle Torr
At L'Olympia
In the same category: French pop
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir take place?
Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir takes place at L'Olympia (75009 Paris).
When does Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir take place?
The scheduled date is 10 October 2027 at 20:00.
Who is performing at Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir?
Michèle Torr is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.
How much are tickets for Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir?
Tickets for Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir start from €50 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to L'Olympia?
L'Olympia is located at 28, Bvd des Capucines, 75009 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-michele-torr-un-dernier-soir.
What type of event is Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir?
Michele Torr - Un Dernier Soir is classified as “Variété française” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.