Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique
Discover the magical atmosphere of Maxim's during a dinner cruise along the Seine, including drinks and live music with a piano and singer, to experience the magic of one of the most iconic historic restaurants
Ticketing partner · secure payment with Viator
114 dates from 25 September to 24 November 2026, Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique plays at Maxim’s sur Seine, from €178.87. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Discover the magical atmosphere of Maxim's during a dinner cruise along the Seine, including drinks and live music with a piano and singer, to experience the magic of one of Paris's most iconic historic restaurants: Maxim's.
All tables are seated by the windows to fully admire our "City of Light" and its beautiful monuments all along the river.
What more romantic and pleasant way to complete your visit to Paris than to experience this unforgettable dinner?
Getting there
Maxim’s sur Seine
Maxim’s sur Seine is a concert and performance venue located in Paris.
- Address
- Paris
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
114 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now | |
| Maxim’s sur Seine | Tickets available | from €178.87 | Book now |
More concerts to discover
In the same category: French pop
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique take place?
Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique takes place at Maxim’s sur Seine.
When does Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique take place?
Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique has 114 dates in Paris. Next scheduled date: Fri, 25 Sept 2026, 18:00.
What time does Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique start?
Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique starts at 18:00 on 25 September 2026 at Maxim’s sur Seine. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How much are tickets for Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique?
Tickets for Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique start from €178.87 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I book tickets for Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-maxim-s-sur-seine-diner-croisiere-avec-musique.
What type of event is Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique?
Maxim’s sur Seine : dîner-croisière avec musique is classified as “Variété française” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.