Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres
More than 350,000 spectators have been won over by this cult and crazy comedy!
Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc
Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres: on Friday 30 October 2026 at 20:30, at Le Palace (95260 Paris), from €24. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
More than 350,000 spectators have been won over by this cult and crazy comedy! Tickets via BilletReduc.
Getting there
Le Palace
Le Palace is a concert and performance venue located at Le Palace, 95260 Beaumont sur oise.
- Address
- Le Palace, 95260 Beaumont sur oise
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More concerts to discover
In the same category: Comedy
See all 4,227 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres take place?
Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres takes place at Le Palace (95260 Paris).
When does Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres take place?
The scheduled date is 30 October 2026 at 20:30.
What time does Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres start?
Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres starts at 20:30 on 30 October 2026 at Le Palace. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How much are tickets for Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres?
Tickets for Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres start from €24 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Le Palace?
Le Palace is located at Le Palace, 95260 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-les-hommes-sont-des-femmes-comme-les-autres.
What type of event is Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres?
Les hommes sont des femmes comme les autres is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.