J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites
A weekend in the countryside with your best friends. The ones who truly love you.
Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc
J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites at Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène (06140 Nice), 3 dates from 6 to 8 November 2026, from €12.95. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
A weekend in the countryside with your best friends. The ones who truly love you. Tickets via BilletReduc.
Getting there
Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène
Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène is a theatre located at Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène, 06140 Vence.
- Address
- Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène, 06140 Vence
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
3 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène | Tickets available | from €12.95 | Book now | |
| Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène | Tickets available | from €12.95 | Book now | |
| Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène | Tickets available | from €12.95 | Book now |
More concerts to discover
In the same category: Comedy
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites take place?
J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites takes place at Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène (06140 Nice).
When does J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites take place?
J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites has 3 dates in Nice. Next scheduled date: Fri, 6 Nov 2026, 20:30.
How much longer is J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites running?
3 performances of J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites are still scheduled at Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène, the last one on 8 Nov. Dates can be added if the run is extended.
What time does J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites start?
J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites starts at 20:30 on 6 November 2026 at Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How much are tickets for J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites?
Tickets for J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites start from €12.95 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène?
Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène is located at Théâtre de l'Avant-Scène, 06140 Nice. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for J'aime beaucoup ce que vous faites?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-j-aime-beaucoup-ce-que-vous-faites-nice.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.