Helena - Tour poster
Ticketing partner French pop

Helena - Tournée

With her soft yet powerful voice, her radiant energy, and her endearing personality, musical sensation Helena embarks on her first solo tour in 2025. From student to young artist, Helena's life has d

Thursday, 26 November 2026 at 20:00 Helena Zénith Arena de Lille from €31.20

Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles

227K fans · Helena

On Thursday 26 November 2026, Helena - Tournée plays at Zénith Arena de Lille (59000 Lille), from €31.20. Tickets available.

Checked on 25 September 2026.

Overview

With her soft yet powerful voice, her radiant energy, and her endearing personality, musical sensation Helena embarks on her first solo tour in 2025.

From student to young artist, Helena's life has radically changed in just a few months; from a few improvised songs hidden in her room, to the stage of the Accor Arena where, during one of the 74 dates of the triumphant Star Academy tour, she performed her first single “Summer body”, which became THE melancholic hit of the summer. Her first songs reflect her image: as touching as they are authentic, and always full of hope and humour. She, who puts the right words to the daily life of a 22-year-old woman struggling to grasp everything that is happening to her, now proudly and emotionally invites her audience to come and sing with her on her first solo tour. With her enchanting voice and captivating melodies, the one her Belgian compatriots (and others) call the “Queen of Belgium” invites you today to dive into her musical universe, tinged with electric and acoustic pop, where every note resonates with emotion. Find Helena on tour throughout France, Belgium, and Luxembourg, and in an exceptional concert at Le Trianon in Paris on May 5th. Presented by ARACHNEE PRODUCTIONS (R20-5534/5536)

Listen & watch

Spotify previews from the artist

Artist

Helena

Helena — artist scheduled to perform in Paris. Profile aligned with Wikidata and the official agenda.

Getting there

Zénith Arena de Lille

Zénith Arena de Lille is a concert and show venue located at Zénith Arena de Lille, 59000 Lille.

Address
Zénith Arena de Lille, 59000 Lille
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Category Price Note
Box office from 31.20 € fees shown at checkout
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the official box office.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Helena - Tournée, Zénith Arena de Lille
View poster fullscreen ↗

Also on tour in France

The rest of the tour, outside the Paris region. Official ticketing for each city.

DateCityVenueAvailabilityPriceBook now
St HerblainZenith Nantes MetropolePlaces disponibles—Book now
Le Grand QuevillyZenith de RouenPlaces disponibles—Book now
FloiracArkea ArenaPlaces disponibles—Book now
ToulouseZenith Toulouse MetropolePlaces disponibles—Book now
DijonZenith de DijonPlaces disponibles—Book now
CaenZenith de CaenPlaces disponibles—Book now
RennesLe Liberte - RennesPlaces disponibles—Book now
Decines CharpieuLdlc ArenaPlaces disponibles—Book now
LilleZenith de LillePlaces disponibles—Book now
PauZenith de PauPlaces disponibles—Book now
LimogesZenith Limoges MetropolePlaces disponibles—Book now

Tour dates from Ticketmaster · checked weekly

More concerts to discover

More concerts by Helena

At Zénith Arena de Lille

In the same category: French pop

See all 4,277 concerts in Paris

Frequently asked questions

Where does Helena - Tournée take place?

Helena - Tournée takes place at Zénith Arena de Lille (59000 Lille).

When does Helena - Tournée take place?

The scheduled date is 26 November 2026 at 20:00.

Who is performing at Helena - Tournée?

Helena is on the bill. See the artist page on concerts.paris.

How much are tickets for Helena - Tournée?

Tickets for Helena - Tournée start from €31.20 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.

Are tickets still available for Helena - Tournée?

Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.

How do I get to Zénith Arena de Lille?

Zénith Arena de Lille is located at Zénith Arena de Lille, 59000 Lille. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Helena - Tournée?

Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-helena-tournee-lille.

What type of event is Helena - Tournée?

Helena - Tournée is classified as “Variété française” in the concerts.paris listings.

Book nowfrom €31.20