Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée
Show not recommended for children under 12.
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
2 dates from 4 December 2026 to 10 January 2027, Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée plays at Casino de Paris (75009 Paris), from €22. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Show not recommended for children under 12. Written and directed by: Florian Lex and Yohann Lavéant. A show in which you will inevitably recognise yourself.
Like any self-respecting Frenchman, Florian has an opinion on everything, loves to complain, and loves raclette far too much. He dreams of a world where societal dictates and daily hassles don't exist.
Yet Florian knows that all of this is impossible and that it's better to look at it with amusement and turn it into a joke at every opportunity. Did you know? Florian is a huge hit online with his videos, which have accumulated several million views!
He also plays the role of Max in the series "Scènes de Ménages" on M6.
Getting there
Casino de Paris
The Casino de Paris is a performance venue located at 16 rue de Clichy (Paris 9e).
- Address
- 16, Rue de Clichy, 75009 Paris
- Capacity
- 1,500 seats Large venue
- Time
Métro · RER nearby
- 13Liège5 min walk
- 12Trinité d'Estienne d'Orves5 min walk
- EGare Saint-Lazare7 min walk
Tickets & pricing
Tickets available
Venue capacity: about 1,500 seats
Book tickets| Category | Price | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Box office | from 22 € | fees shown at checkout |
Accessibility & rules
- Accessibility
- About 1,500 seats — contact the venue about wheelchair access.
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
2 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Casino de Paris | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| L'Olympia | Tickets available | from €29 | Book now |
More concerts to discover
At Casino de Paris
In the same category: Stand-up & comedy
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée take place?
Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée takes place at Casino de Paris (75009 Paris).
When does Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée take place?
Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée has 2 dates in Paris. Next scheduled date: Fri, 4 Dec 2026, 20:00.
How much longer is Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée running?
2 performances of Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée are still scheduled at Casino de Paris, the last one on 10 Jan. Dates can be added if the run is extended.
How much are tickets for Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée?
Tickets for Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée start from €22 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Casino de Paris?
Casino de Paris is located at 16, Rue de Clichy, 75009 Paris. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-florian-lex-imparfaits-tournee.
What type of event is Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée?
Florian Lex - Imparfaits - Tournée is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.