Charly Fête Halloween
Charly can't wait: tonight is the big Halloween party!??But between mysterious pumpkins, vanished sweets, and strange noises echoing, the evening might just take
Official box office · secure payment with Fnac Spectacles
15 dates from 11 October to 1 November 2026, Charly Fête Halloween plays at Le Theatre des Chartrons (33300 Bordeaux), from €14. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Charly can't wait: tonight is the big Halloween party!??But between mysterious pumpkins, vanished sweets, and strange noises echoing, the evening might just take
But between mysterious pumpkins, vanished sweets, and strange noises echoing, the evening might just take an… frighteningly fun turn! Luckily, her faithful friend Filou is there to accompany her on this adventure full of surprises.
Together, they will have to face their little fears, solve strange mysteries, and meet curious characters straight out of Halloween night… With the help of the children in the audience, Charly and Filou will experience a funny, magical adventure full of twists and turns, where funny ghosts, wacky spells, and bursts of laughter will be on the agenda!
A participatory comedy for little monsters aged 3 to 10.????
Getting there
Le Theatre des Chartrons
Le Theatre des Chartrons is a theatre located at LE THEATRE DES CHARTRONS, 33300 Bordeaux.
- Address
- LE THEATRE DES CHARTRONS, 33300 Bordeaux
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
15 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now | |
| Le Theatre des Chartrons | Tickets available | from €14 | Book now |
More concerts to discover
At Le Theatre des Chartrons
In the same category: Comedy
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Charly Fête Halloween take place?
Charly Fête Halloween takes place at Le Theatre des Chartrons (33300 Bordeaux).
When does Charly Fête Halloween take place?
Charly Fête Halloween has 15 dates in Bordeaux. Next scheduled date: Sun, 11 Oct 2026, 20:00.
How much longer is Charly Fête Halloween running?
15 performances of Charly Fête Halloween are still scheduled at Le Theatre des Chartrons, the last one on 1 Nov. Dates can be added if the run is extended.
How much are tickets for Charly Fête Halloween?
Tickets for Charly Fête Halloween start from €14 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Charly Fête Halloween?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Le Theatre des Chartrons?
Le Theatre des Chartrons is located at LE THEATRE DES CHARTRONS, 33300 Bordeaux. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Charly Fête Halloween?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-charly-fete-halloween-le-theatre-des-chartrons.
What type of event is Charly Fête Halloween?
Charly Fête Halloween is classified as “Concert” in the concerts.paris listings.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.