Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous
Created as part of Octobre Rose
Ticketing partner · secure payment with BilletReduc
11 dates from 8 to 31 October 2026, Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous plays at Théâtre du Pont Tournant (33300 Bordeaux), from €22. Tickets available.
Checked on 25 September 2026.
Overview
Created as part of Octobre Rose. Tickets via BilletReduc.
Getting there
Théâtre du Pont Tournant
Théâtre du Pont Tournant is a theatre located at Théâtre du Pont Tournant, 33300 Bordeaux.
- Address
- Théâtre du Pont Tournant, 33300 Bordeaux
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Accessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
11 dates
| Date | Venue | Availability | Price | Book now |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now | |
| Théâtre du Pont Tournant | Tickets available | from €22 | Book now |
More concerts to discover
At Théâtre du Pont Tournant
In the same category: Other show
See all 4,277 concerts in Paris
Frequently asked questions
Where does Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous take place?
Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous takes place at Théâtre du Pont Tournant (33300 Bordeaux).
When does Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous take place?
Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous has 11 dates in Bordeaux. Next scheduled date: Thu, 8 Oct 2026, 20:30.
How much longer is Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous running?
11 performances of Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous are still scheduled at Théâtre du Pont Tournant, the last one on 31 Oct. Dates can be added if the run is extended.
What time does Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous start?
Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous starts at 20:30 on 8 October 2026 at Théâtre du Pont Tournant. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
How much are tickets for Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous?
Tickets for Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous start from €22 (excluding booking fees). Indicative price, to be confirmed on the official box office.
Are tickets still available for Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous?
Tickets were available to book on the official box office at the last check.
How do I get to Théâtre du Pont Tournant?
Théâtre du Pont Tournant is located at Théâtre du Pont Tournant, 33300 Bordeaux. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for Carole Pierret-Bonnin dans Sein dessus dessous?
Tickets can be booked on the official box office, accessible from concerts.paris: https://concerts.paris/go/tickets?event=serie-carole-pierret-bonnin-dans-sein-dessus-dessous.
The weekly Paris gig letter
The best concerts in Paris, hand-picked, plus new dates before anyone else. No spam.